O.K.AUTO RALLI                LUOKKATULOKSET
 22.5.2004 KouUA               NUORTEN SM               
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka  ryh  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 1 / enintään 2000 cc;lähti 26;keskeytti 9;suljettu 0
   1.   1.   1.    45.27;2  Ville Hautamäki      JärvisUA
 (  1)  N                   Pekka Hautanen       Honda Civic Type R       
 
   2.   2.   2.    45.39;6  Matti Rantanen       LamUA
 (  9)  N           0.12;4  Markku Laakso        Honda Integra Type R     
 
   3.   3.   3.    45.47;4  Kalle Pinomäki       TUA/SaloUA
 (  5)  N           0.20;2  Matti Kaskinen       Renault Clio Sport       
 
   4.   4.   4.    46.03;5  Joni Arpiainen       500-K/RiiUA
 (  7)  N           0.36;3  Juha Koljonen        Honda Civic Type R       
 
   5.   5.   5.    46.09;7  Kimmo Väisänen       AnkUA
 ( 12)  N           0.42;5  Jani Väisänen        Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
   6.   6.   6.    46.20;5  Tomi Vilenius        PoSUA/PukMU
 ( 16)  N           0.53;3  Ari-Pekka Eloranta   Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
   7.   7.   7.    46.29;9  Olli Hirvonen        ImUA/RiiUA
 (  4)  N           1.02;7  Toni Näsman          Honda Integra Type R     
 
   8.   8.   8.    47.15;0  Antti-Mikko Solas    VihUA
 ( 21)  N           1.47;8  Petri Kölhi          Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
   9.   9.   9.    47.21;6  Kristian Yritys      AlavUA
 ( 10)  N           1.54;4  Vesa Hakola          Honda Civic Type R       
 
  10.  10.  10.    47.28;2  Veli-Matti Saarelain UuUA
 ( 19)  N           2.01;0  Marko Tikkanen       Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
  11.  11.  11.    47.41;5  Anton Alén           EspUA
 ( 17)  N           2.14;3  Mika Laine           Renault Clio Sport 2.0   
 
  12.  12.  12.    48.18;5  Vesa Kulo            LemUA/PR-Rac
 ( 18)  N           2.51;3  Kimmo Tolvila        Honda Integra Type-R     
 
  13.  13.  13.    48.21;1  Petri Harjula        LievUA
 (  8)  N           2.53;9  Tuomas Pietiläinen   Honda Civic Type R       
 
  14.  14.  14.    48.38;0  Juha Heinonen        JaMoKe/UA/KauhUA
 ( 26)  N           3.10;8  Lasse Vuorenmäki     Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
  15.  15.  15.    48.45;1  Jarno Häkkinen       UuUA
 ( 11)  N           3.17;9  Jouni Rusila         Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
  16.  16.  16.    51.23;7  Marko Heinonen       Leppävirta RT
 ( 25)  N           5.56;5  Osmo Huovinen        Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
  17.  17.  17.    52.09;7  Marko Allinen        IisUA/KiuUA
 ( 23)  N           6.42;5  Petri Kämäräinen     Opel Astra F GSi 16V     

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
O.K.AUTO RALLI / NUORTEN SM
 
EK1 (10.92 km)                   EK2 (7.89 km)                    
KUUSANKOSKI                      TOYOTA                           
  1.Rantanen Matti      5.34;9     1.Hautamäki Ville     4.44;0
  2.Pinomäki Kalle      0.00;3     2.Pinomäki Kalle      0.02;6
  3.Hautamäki Ville     0.01;9     3.Keskinen Kalle      0.03;4
  4.Keskinen Kalle      0.03;3     4.Hirvonen Olli       0.03;7
  5.Arpiainen Joni      0.03;8     5.Nikko Joni          0.05;3
  6.Väisänen Kimmo      0.04;4     6.Rantanen Matti      0.05;6
  7.Nikko Joni          0.05;4     7.Väisänen Kimmo      0.07;1
  8.Hirvonen Olli       0.06;5     8.Kola Jani           0.08;2
  9.Kola Jani           0.07;0     9.Vilenius Tomi       0.08;9
 10.Tång Mikael         0.08;8    10.Tång Mikael         0.10;1
 11.Rajala Vesa         0.09;7    11.Arpiainen Joni      0.10;2
 12.Hjellman Jouni      0.10;5    12.Hjellman Jouni      0.11;5
 13.Vilenius Tomi       0.12;0    13.Saarelainen Veli-Ma 0.12;1
 14.Harjula Petri       0.12;2    14.Yritys Kristian     0.13;5
 15.Yritys Kristian     0.13;3    15.Alén Anton          0.15;7
 16.Solas Antti-Mikko   0.13;8    16.Solas Antti-Mikko   0.16;1
 17.Saarelainen Veli-Ma 0.14;0    17.Kulo Vesa           0.16;9
 18.Heinonen Juha       0.15;3    18.Rönnemaa Tomi       0.17;8
 19.Rönnemaa Tomi       0.19;8    19.Heinonen Juha       0.22;1
 20.Häkkinen Jarno      0.26;5    20.Häkkinen Jarno      0.24;6
 21.Jaatinen Matti      0.27;0    21.Jaatinen Matti      0.27;8
 22.Alén Anton          0.29;3    22.Heinonen Marko      0.38;3
 23.Kulo Vesa           0.30;0    23.Allinen Marko       0.46;5
 24.Heinonen Marko      0.42;9    24.Harjula Petri       1.25;3
 25.Allinen Marko       0.47;0
 26.Martiskainen Ismo   2.22;3
 
 
EK3 (5.48 km)                    EK4 (29.52 km)                   
EM-POWER                         MAINOS-KAARRE                    
  1.Nikko Joni          3.14;8     1.Hautamäki Ville    15.50;6
  2.Hautamäki Ville     0.00;1     2.Rantanen Matti      0.05;2
  3.Pinomäki Kalle      0.01;2     3.Pinomäki Kalle      0.09;8
  4.Rantanen Matti      0.02;6     4.Arpiainen Joni      0.12;4
  5.Hirvonen Olli       0.05;2     5.Tång Mikael         0.15;6
  6.Vilenius Tomi       0.05;3     6.Vilenius Tomi       0.16;5
  7.Solas Antti-Mikko   0.05;4     7.Väisänen Kimmo      0.28;0
  8.Tång Mikael         0.06;2     8.Yritys Kristian     0.33;3
  9.Arpiainen Joni      0.06;6     9.Solas Antti-Mikko   0.37;7
 10.Väisänen Kimmo      0.07;1    10.Saarelainen Veli-Ma 0.39;9
 11.Saarelainen Veli-Ma 0.08;3    11.Hirvonen Olli       0.41;5
 12.Harjula Petri       0.08;9    12.Alén Anton          0.44;0
 13.Hjellman Jouni      0.09;1    13.Harjula Petri       0.47;7
 14.Yritys Kristian     0.10;2    14.Kulo Vesa           0.54;4
 15.Alén Anton          0.10;8    15.Heinonen Juha       1.01;2
 16.Kola Jani           0.10;9    16.Häkkinen Jarno      1.13;5
 17.Kulo Vesa           0.11;8    17.Heinonen Marko      2.07;1
 18.Häkkinen Jarno      0.12;1    18.Allinen Marko       2.28;6
    Rönnemaa Tomi       0.12;1    19.Kola Jani           3.46;8
 20.Jaatinen Matti      0.14;8
 21.Heinonen Juha       0.18;6
 22.Heinonen Marko      0.27;7
 23.Allinen Marko       0.31;5
 
 
EK5 (21.15 km)                   EK6 (8.86 km)                    
YOKOHAMA/EM-POWER                OY TRANS PELTOLA LTD             
  1.Rantanen Matti     11.16;4     1.Väisänen Kimmo      4.41;5
  2.Hautamäki Ville     0.00;5     2.Arpiainen Joni      0.00;6
  3.Väisänen Kimmo      0.00;9     3.Hautamäki Ville     0.02;5
  4.Hirvonen Olli       0.06;0     4.Rantanen Matti      0.04;0
  5.Pinomäki Kalle      0.07;2     5.Pinomäki Kalle      0.04;1
  6.Arpiainen Joni      0.07;7     6.Hirvonen Olli       0.04;8
  7.Vilenius Tomi       0.08;3     7.Vilenius Tomi       0.07;3
  8.Tång Mikael         0.12;4     8.Harjula Petri       0.11;0
  9.Harjula Petri       0.13;8     9.Solas Antti-Mikko   0.13;9
 10.Alén Anton          0.22;5    10.Häkkinen Jarno      0.15;0
 11.Solas Antti-Mikko   0.25;9    11.Yritys Kristian     0.15;3
 12.Häkkinen Jarno      0.31;2    12.Alén Anton          0.17;0
 13.Yritys Kristian     0.33;8    13.Saarelainen Veli-Ma 0.17;4
 14.Saarelainen Veli-Ma 0.34;3    14.Kulo Vesa           0.17;6
 15.Kulo Vesa           0.45;6    15.Heinonen Juha       0.29;7
 16.Heinonen Juha       0.48;9    16.Heinonen Marko      0.43;1
 17.Heinonen Marko      1.22;4    17.Allinen Marko       0.43;7
 18.Allinen Marko       1.30;2