NUUTAJÄRVEN LASI-RALLI        YLEISKILPAILU
 7.6.2003 Urjalan UA           YLEINEN                  
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  ylk  ryh  lka     aika    ohjaajat
   1.   1.   1.    14.21    Tommi Huhtala        RaisUA/TUA            
 ( 48)   F   14             Rami Simola          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   2.   1.   1.    14.26    Kari Kytölä          OrSUA/KangUA         
 ( 32)   A   12     0.05    Olavi Alanko         Mitsubishi Lancer Evolut.
 
   3.   2.   2.    14.35    Sauli Mikkola        LopUA
 ( 41)   F   14     0.14    Seppo Hutri          BMW M3                   
 
   4.   2.   2.    14.35    Ilkka Rajala         AAU/LamUA          
 ( 31)   A   12     0.14    Matti Tervinen       Subaru Impreza 555       
 
   5.   3.   3.    14.38    Jari Lamminsivu      HämUA
 ( 44)   F   14     0.17    Vesa Alanen          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   6.   4.   1.    14.41    Marko Mansikkamäki   PR-Rac/TamUA          
 ( 39)   F   13     0.20    Tero Kalliomäki      Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   7.   5.   4.    14.43    Tero Röyhkiö         OrSUA
 ( 43)   F   14     0.22    Sami Saari           Mercedes-Benz 190 E      
 
   8.   3.   3.    14.45    Petri Tuomaala       OrSUA/KangUA         
 ( 33)   A   12     0.24    Tero Hilden          Toyota Celica GT Four    
 
   9.   6.   5.    15.05    Jari Huuhka          OriUA
 ( 50)   F   14     0.44    Heikki Potinkara     Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  10.   4.   4.    15.07    Janne Mäkilä         LoiUA/KySUA          
 ( 34)   A   12     0.46    Mika Raatikainen     Mazda 323 4WD            
 
  11.   7.   6.    15.07    Mika Rantasalo       RaisUA
 ( 42)   F   14     0.46    Jouko Koski          Opel Kadett E GSi 16V    
 
  12.   5.   1.    15.11    Timo Mäki            RaisUA
 ( 29)   A   11     0.50    Harri Kasurinen      Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
  13.   8.   7.    15.13    Timo Mäkinen         LemUA
 ( 47)   F   14     0.52    Anssi Saarinen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  14.   9.   2.    15.13    Jyrki Laitila        VaToSUA/TamUA          
 ( 35)   F   13     0.52    Matti Sivonen        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  15.  10.   8.    15.24    Lauri Virtanen       ÄetUA
 ( 51)   F   14     1.03    Pasi Uusitalo        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  16.  11.   3.    15.28    Jari Valtaala        AlavUA/LRB            
 ( 40)   F   13     1.07    Asko Sairanen        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
  17.  12.   9.    15.31    Raimo Järvinen       TeisUA/KangUA         
 ( 46)   F   14     1.10    Kari Gummerus        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  18.   1.   1.    15.36    Eetu Stålhammar      OrSUA
 ( 27)   N    9     1.15    Jari Lemmetty        Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
  19.   6.   2.    15.43    Hannu Hirvijoki      HämUA/YlöUA          
 ( 30)   A   11     1.22    Juha Kivimäki        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  20.   2.   2.    15.50    Mikael Wikstedt      EspUA/TapUA          
 ( 24)   N    9     1.29    Sanna Wikstedt       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
  21.   3.   3.    15.50    Marko Laine          LopUA
 ( 26)   N    9     1.29    Jani Laine           Seat Ibiza GTi 2.0 16V   
 
  22.   4.   1.    15.52    Tarmo Tuominen       EspUA/VihUA          
 ( 28)   N   10     1.31    Heikki Solja         Toyota Celica GT Four    
 
  23.   5.   4.    15.56    Antti Mattila        SomUA/ValUA          
 ( 22)   N    9     1.35    Anssi Nissilä        VW Golf GTi 16V 2.0      
 
  24.   6.   5.    16.09    Marko Vastamäki      RaisUA/KaMU           
 ( 23)   N    9     1.48    Jean-Erik Holmberg   Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
  25.  13.   4.    16.15    Jouni Iltanen        EurUA/AUA            
 ( 37)   F   13     1.54    Hannu Muntila        Toyota Starlet 1300      

 NUUTAJÄRVEN LASI-RALLI        LUOKKATULOKSET
 7.6.2003 Urjalan UA           YLEINEN                  
 Tuloslaskenta: TENAB,Mänttä   Lopulliset viralliset tulokset
  lka  ryh  ylk     aika    ohjaajat
 Luokka: 9 / enintään 2000 cc;lähti 6;keskeytti 1;suljettu 0
   1.   1.  18.    15.36    Eetu Stålhammar      OrSUA
 ( 27)  N                   Jari Lemmetty        Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
   2.   2.  20.    15.50    Mikael Wikstedt      EspUA/TapUA
 ( 24)  N           0.14    Sanna Wikstedt       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   3.   3.  21.    15.50    Marko Laine          LopUA
 ( 26)  N           0.14    Jani Laine           Seat Ibiza GTi 2.0 16V   
 
   4.   5.  23.    15.56    Antti Mattila        SomUA/ValUA
 ( 22)  N           0.20    Anssi Nissilä        VW Golf GTi 16V 2.0      
 
   5.   6.  24.    16.09    Marko Vastamäki      RaisUA/KaMU
 ( 23)  N           0.33    Jean-Erik Holmberg   Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
 Luokka: 10 / yli 2000 cc;lähti 1;keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1.   4.  22.    15.52    Tarmo Tuominen       EspUA/VihUA
 ( 28)  N                   Heikki Solja         Toyota Celica GT Four    
 
 Luokka: 11 / enintään 2000 cc;lähti 2;keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1.   5.  12.    15.11    Timo Mäki            RaisUA
 ( 29)  A                   Harri Kasurinen      Opel Astra F GSi 16V     
 
   2.   6.  19.    15.43    Hannu Hirvijoki      HämUA/YlöUA
 ( 30)  A           0.32    Juha Kivimäki        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
 Luokka: 12 / yli 2000 cc;lähti 4;keskeytti 0;suljettu 0
   1.   1.   2.    14.26    Kari Kytölä          OrSUA/KangUA
 ( 32)  A                   Olavi Alanko         Mitsubishi Lancer Evolut.
 
   2.   2.   4.    14.35    Ilkka Rajala         AAU/LamUA
 ( 31)  A           0.09    Matti Tervinen       Subaru Impreza 555       
 
   3.   3.   8.    14.45    Petri Tuomaala       OrSUA/KangUA
 ( 33)  A           0.19    Tero Hilden          Toyota Celica GT Four    
 
   4.   4.  10.    15.07    Janne Mäkilä         LoiUA/KySUA
 ( 34)  A           0.41    Mika Raatikainen     Mazda 323 4WD            
 
 Luokka: 13 / enintään 1600 cc;lähti 6;keskeytti 2;suljettu 0
   1.   4.   6.    14.41    Marko Mansikkamäki   PR-Rac/TamUA
 ( 39)  F                   Tero Kalliomäki      Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   2.   9.  14.    15.13    Jyrki Laitila        VaToSUA/TamUA
 ( 35)  F           0.32    Matti Sivonen        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   3.  11.  16.    15.28    Jari Valtaala        AlavUA/LRB
 ( 40)  F           0.47    Asko Sairanen        Toyota Corolla 1600 GT   
 
   4.  13.  25.    16.15    Jouni Iltanen        EurUA/AUA
 ( 37)  F           1.34    Hannu Muntila        Toyota Starlet 1300      
 
 Luokka: 14 / yli 1600 cc;lähti 11;keskeytti 2;suljettu 0
   1.   1.   1.    14.21    Tommi Huhtala        RaisUA/TUA
 ( 48)  F                   Rami Simola          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   2.   2.   3.    14.35    Sauli Mikkola        LopUA
 ( 41)  F           0.14    Seppo Hutri          BMW M3                   
 
   3.   3.   5.    14.38    Jari Lamminsivu      HämUA
 ( 44)  F           0.17    Vesa Alanen          Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   4.   5.   7.    14.43    Tero Röyhkiö         OrSUA
 ( 43)  F           0.22    Sami Saari           Mercedes-Benz 190 E      
 
   5.   6.   9.    15.05    Jari Huuhka          OriUA
 ( 50)  F           0.44    Heikki Potinkara     Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   6.   7.  11.    15.07    Mika Rantasalo       RaisUA
 ( 42)  F           0.46    Jouko Koski          Opel Kadett E GSi 16V    
 
   7.   8.  13.    15.13    Timo Mäkinen         LemUA
 ( 47)  F           0.52    Anssi Saarinen       Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   8.  10.  15.    15.24    Lauri Virtanen       ÄetUA
 ( 51)  F           1.03    Pasi Uusitalo        Ford Escort RS 2000      
 
   9.  12.  17.    15.31    Raimo Järvinen       TeisUA/KangUA
 ( 46)  F           1.10    Kari Gummerus        Ford Escort RS 2000      

Ensimmäisen aika ja muiden häviö siihen nähden
 
NUUTAJÄRVEN LASI-RALLI / YLEINEN
 
EK1 (12.64 km)                   EK2 (10.53 km)                                                   
RAITOO                           VÄLKKILÄ                                                         
 1.Huhtala Tommi       7.49       1.Kytölä Kari         6.28
 2.Mikkola Sauli       0.05       2.Huhtala Tommi       0.04
 3.Rajala Ilkka        0.08       3.Rajala Ilkka        0.10
 4.Kytölä Kari         0.09       4.Röyhkiö Tero        0.11
 5.Lamminsivu Jari     0.10         Lamminsivu Jari     0.11
   Huuhka Jari         0.10       6.Mansikkamäki Marko  0.13
 7.Mansikkamäki Marko  0.11         Mikkola Sauli       0.13
 8.Tuomaala Petri      0.12       8.Tuomaala Petri      0.16
 9.Röyhkiö Tero        0.15       9.Laitila Jyrki       0.21
10.Valtaala Jari       0.19      10.Rantasalo Mika      0.23
11.Mäkilä Janne        0.25      11.Mäki Timo           0.24
12.Rantasalo Mika      0.27      12.Mäkilä Janne        0.25
13.Mäki Timo           0.30         Kortesuo Hannu      0.25
14.Mäkinen Timo        0.31         Mäkinen Timo        0.25
15.Ruokonen Harri      0.32      15.Virtanen Lauri      0.26
16.Kortesuo Hannu      0.33      16.Järvinen Raimo      0.29
17.Laitila Jyrki       0.35      17.Ruokonen Harri      0.37
18.Stålhammar Eetu     0.37      18.Hirvijoki Hannu     0.38
19.Virtanen Lauri      0.41         Huuhka Jari         0.38
20.Mansikkamäki Aki    0.43      20.Wikstedt Mikael     0.40
21.Järvinen Raimo      0.45         Laine Marko         0.40
22.Hirvijoki Hannu     0.48      22.Stålhammar Eetu     0.42
23.Tuominen Tarmo      0.49      23.Mattila Antti       0.44
24.Wikstedt Mikael     0.53      24.Tuominen Tarmo      0.46
   Laine Marko         0.53      25.Vastamäki Marko     0.51
26.Mattila Antti       0.55      26.Valtaala Jari       0.52
   Iltanen Jouni       0.55      27.Iltanen Jouni       1.03
28.Vastamäki Marko     1.01