2019     HISTORIC RALLISPRINT PISTEET (5/6)
         ==================================
         1.Lipposen Talvirallisprint   6.1.19 Rantasalmen UA
         2.2.Top Building rallisprint 13.1.19 Lahden UA
         3.XXiX Kipari Sprint         17.3.19 Rautavaaran UA
         4.Nurmijärven rallisprint    19.5.19 Nurmijärven UA
         5.Iisalmi sprint             14.7.19 Iisalmen UA
         6.Tuusniemi Sprint           10.8.19 Koillis-Savon UA
    Ohjaaja              Seura     L  Auto                     1  2  3  4  5  6  YH
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Markku Taipale       HRCF      1  Ford Escort Twincam     11 11              22
    Kari Haapalainen     Päij-HUA  3  Volkswagen 1303 S       11 11              22
    Harri Könönen        HyUA      5  Mazda 323 GTX           11 11              22
  4.Niko Allinen         KiuUA     2  Ford Escort 1300 GT      9 11              20
  5.Hannu Kärkkäinen     HeiUA     1  Ford Escort 1300 GT      8  9              17
  6.Marco Pöytälaakso    VesUA     3  Ford Escort 1600         8  8              16
    Matti J Tarvainen    OriUA     5  Mitsubishi Galant VR4    8  8              16
  8.Vesa Rissanen        PiekUA    4  Ford Escort RS 1600     11  -              11
    Tommi Hannuksela     EMSC      4  Ford Escort RS 2000      - 11              11
 10.Jari Ohrankämmen     HRCF      1  Saab V4                  9  -               9
    Esa Vahvaselkä       HAU       3  Ford Escort 1600         9  -               9
    Pekka Salenius       LMM       4  Opel Ascona i 2000       9  -               9
    Samuli Mustonen      ScPalas   5  Volvo 242                9  -               9
    Antti Manninen       OriUA     2  Skoda Favorit            -  9               9
    Joni Mäkelä          TeisUA    3  Ford Escort 1600         -  9               9
    Timo Savenius        HRCF      4  Volvo 142 S              -  9               9
    Altti Anttonen       MäntsMK   5  Volvo 242                -  9               9
 18.Riku Kauppila        HamUA     2  Datsun Finn              -  8               8
    Pentti J Laakkonen   HRCF      4  Volvo 142                -  8               8
 20.Kari Pylkkänen       RUA       5  Volvo 242                7  -               7
    Eero Volanen         Päij-HUA  2  Fiat X 1/9               -  7               7
    Sami Taskinen        KUA       3  Ford Escort 1600         -  7               7
    Teemu Koivisto       HeiUA     5  Mercedes Benz 280 CE     -  7               7
Luokka 1: Ikäkaudet E-G1
Luokka 2: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 enint. 1300cc
Luokka 3: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 enint. 1600cc
Luokka 4: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 enint. 2000cc
Luokka 5: Ikäkaudet G2-J2 yli    2000cc