2018     AUTOSUUNNISTUKSEN SM (3/4)
         ====================
         1.Kievarin kierros         26.05 Janakkala
         2.Kallaveden ST-ajo        22.09 Kuopio
         3.Ritolan Sinne Tänne ajot  6.10 Alavus
         4.Syys-ST                  20.10 Valkeakoski-Toijala
    Kuljettaja               Seura    Auto             1    2    3    4    YHT
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Iiro Rousku               NaSU     VW Golf        100   96  100    -    296
 2.Anssi Karppinen           TCOF     Toyota         (91) 100   93  100    293
 3.Raimo Vennola             HeiUA    BMW 325iX       88   90  (87)  96    274
 4.Jukka Viljanen            LapUA    Golf           (83)  87   96   88    271
 5.Jarno Laine               AAU      Subaru          96   89  (80)  86    271
 6.Jussi Koski               LaihUA   Toyota         (78)  88   91   90    269
 7.Tomi Viitala              KvanUA   Toyota          85   91   90  (78)   266
 8.Jari Koivisto             FoSUA    Starlet        (82)  86   86   87    259
 9.Jouni Heikkilä            AAU      Subaru          86   81   89  (74)   256
10.Henri Oksman              VMF      C2              87   83   85  (76)   255
11.Kauko Ohrankämmen         AL-Hki   Saub            89   82   83  (77)   254
12.Teemu Juntunen            LapUA    Pajero         (73)  85   81   85    251
13.Kari Hintikka             FoSUA    Impreza         81   84   84  (79)   249
14.Mauno Virtanen            NaSU     VW Golf        (74)  78   79   91    248
15.Olli Riiho                RiiUA    VW Golf         90  (74)  77   80    247
16.Ilpo Ekola                AL-Härmä Toyota         (75)  77   82   84    243
17.Hannu Koivusaari          NaSU     Toyota          84   80    -   73    237
18.Jari Valtaala             AlavUA   Starlet         72   75    -   89    236
19.Kyösti Laukkanen          AL-Oulu  Autoh           76   76  (75)  81    233
20.Mikko Rintamäki           JSAST    Mazda 323       77    -   78   75    230
21.Vihtori Syynimaa          AL-Härmä Nissan         (70)  73   73   83    229
22.Matti Erämaja             AL-Hki   VW Golf         71   79    -   70    220
23.Veli-Matti Lundahl        AAU      Audi            93    -    -   82    175
24.Jari Ojanperä             NaSU     Audi            80    -    -   93    173
25.Tuomas Korpiaho           AAU      Toyota          79    -    -   71    150
26.Kari Mäkinen              VaToSUA  RAV             69    -   74    -    143
27.Niko Hautamäki            EPUA                      -    -   71   72    143
28.Timo Ristolainen          AL-Hki   Subaru           -   72    -   69    141
29.Pentti Varis              ImUA     Subaru          68    -   70    -    138
30. Mika Pulkkinen           LopUA    Audi             -   93    -    -     93
31.Kari Turtiainen           JSAST    Audi             -    -   88    -     88
32.Pertti Keski-Korsu        RaaUA                     -    -   76    -     76
33.Kaarlo Vainikainen        SBR      suzuki           -    -   72    -     72
34.Matti Raunimo             TCOF                      -    -   69    -     69
35.Mari Heikkilä             AL-Hki   VW Golf         67    -    -    -     67



    Kartanlukija             Seura                     1    2    3    4    YHT
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.Stefan Åstrand            UFAK                    100   96  100    -    296
 2.Timo Saarinen             KangUA                  (91) 100   93  100    293
 3.Riku Bitter               RiiUA                    93   93   88  (82)   274
 4.Jari Kulmala              KangUA                   88   90  (87)  96    274
 5.Jaakko Viljanen           LapUA                   (83)  87   96   88    271
 6.Pekka Virtanen            AAU                      96   89  (80)  86    271
 7.Eero Koski                LaihUA                  (78)  88   91   90    268
 8.Juha Heikkilä             VaToSUA                  85   91   90  (78)   266
 9.Jukka Lahtinen            AL-Lohja                (82)  86   86   87    259
10.Heli Immonen              RiiUA                    86   81   89  (74)   256
11.Antti Nousiainen          LahUA                    87   83   85  (76)   255
12.Jari Ohrankämmen          HRCF                     89   82   83  (77)   254
13.Niko Viljanen             LapUA                   (73)  85   81   85    251
14.Joni Halme                FoSUA                    81   84   84  (79)   249
15.Kari Virtanen             NaSU                    (74)  78   79   91    248
16.Sami Ekola                AL-Härmä                (75)  77   82   84    243
17.Timo Mäkelä               NaSU                     84   80    -   73    237
18.Immo Mörönen              AlavUA                   72   75    -   89    236
19.Markus Riiho              RiiUA                    90    -   71   72    233
20.Einari Fyhr               AnkUA                    76   76  (76)  81    233
21.Erkki Laakso              UFAK                      -   74   77   80    231
22.Marko Hakola              LapUA                    70   73   73    -    216
23.Aimo Haikonen             MikUA                   (68)  72   70   69    211
24.Riku Rousku               NaSU                     80    -    -   93    173
25.Arto Mattila              VaToSUA                  77    -   78    -    155
26.Ari Varjonen              RauUA                     -   79   75    -    154
27.Miikka Mäenpää            AAU                      79    -    -   71    150
28.Markus Mäki               VaToSUA                  69    -   74    -    143
29.Antti Erämaja             AL-Hki                   71    -    -   70    141
30.Toni Koivisto             FoSUA                     -    -    -   83     83
31.Jari Vuorinen             JSAST                     -    -    -   75     75
32.Jyrki Vainikainen         SBR                       -    -   72    -     72
33.Jari Itäkodes             TCOF                      -    -   69    -     69
34.Reijo Mäkeläinen          AL-Hki                   67    -    -    -     67




2018     AUTOSUUNNISTUKSEN CUP (2/3)
         =====================
         1.Kievarin kierros         26.05 Janakkala
         2.Kallaveden ST-ajo        22.09 Kuopio
         3.Syys-ST                  20.10 Valkeakoski-Toijala
    Kuljettaja               Seura     Auto            1    2    3    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Anita Heino              HyUA      Suzuki         60   57  (52)   117
  2.Kaarlo Vainikainen       SBR       suzuki          -   60   57    117
  3.Aleksi Mattsson          KangUA    Golf           56  (53)  60    116
  4.Jani Muhli               HyUA      Vikura         58    -   58    116
  5.Anton Tuomala            JSAST     Toyota         57   54  (50)   111
  6.Raul Kotajärvi           AL-Oulu   Corsa          55   55  (55)   110
  7.Antti-Jussi Keinänen     NilUA     Subaru          -   58   48    106
  8.Anssi Vuorinen           TCOF      Toyota         52  (51)  53    105
  9.Ari Karjalainen          AAU       Toyota         54    -   49    103
 10.Mika Salo                RiiUA     Impreza       (50)  52   51    103
 11.Arto Malkakorpi          AL-Härmä  Toyota         53    -   46     99
 12.Hannu Putila             SaloUA    Justy          49    -   47     96
 13.Pasi Kylmälä             RaaUA     A3              -   56    -     56
    Jarmo Hakonen            UFAK      Justy           -    -   56     56
 15.Petri Ylijoki            LapUA     Mazda           -    -   54     54 
 16.Ville Suominen           AAU       VW             51    -    -     51



 
    Kartanlukija             Seura     Auto            1    2    3    YHT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Pasi Winberg             HyUA                     60   57  (52)   117
  2.Jyrki Vainikainen        SBR                       -   60   57    117
  3.Mikko Kallio             KangUA                   56  (53)  60    116
  4.Antti Niemelä            HyUA                     58    -   58    116
  5.Ari Tuomala              JSAST                    57   54  (50)   111
  6.Jarno Kotajärvi          AL-Kuopio                55   55  (55)   110
  7.Antti Väätäinen          NilUA                     -   58   48    106
  8.Hannu Pusa               TCOF                     52  (51)  53    105
  9.Mika Pulkkinen           LopUA                    54    -   49    103
 10.Eemi Salo                RiiUA                   (50)  52   51    103
 11.Timo Manninen            AL-AKU                   53    -   46     99
 12.Risto Suomela            SaloUA                   49    -   47     96
 13.Harri Lukkarila          RaaUA                     -   56    -     56
    Andrei Kruger            UFAK                      -    -   56     56 
 15.Jukka Jääskeläinen       LapUA                     -    -   54     54 
 16.Pauli Halminen           AAU                      51    -    -     51